AZ Phoenix
Ahwatukee
LISTINGS
- 1/47 47Price Dropped by $75K
$ 2,375,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,678 SqFt - 1/96 96Active
$ 1,999,000
6 Beds4 Baths5,839 SqFt - 1/113 113Active
$ 1,700,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths6,509 SqFt - 1/53 53Price Dropped by $50K
$ 1,650,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,050 SqFt - 1/98 98Price Dropped by $50K
$ 1,599,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,993 SqFt - 1/85 85Price Dropped by $24K
$ 1,475,000
6 Beds4 Baths5,028 SqFt - 1/39 39Active
$ 1,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,725 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,200,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,999 SqFt - 1/26 26Price Dropped by $12K
$ 799,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,791 SqFt - 1/41 41Price Dropped by $25K
$ 649,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,949 SqFt - 1/23 23Price Dropped by $5K
$ 610,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4901 E MAGIC STONE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 319,000
Listed by Araseli Alvarez of A.Z. & Associates

3306 E TONTO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,818 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,350,000 3.7%
Listed by Orfe Kelly of HomeSmart

5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #41, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,429 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 320,000
Listed by Amber Barney of Real Broker

4722 E WINTU Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 362,500 2.1%
Listed by Christine M Bierman of Citiea

11846 S WINNEBAGO Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt
$ 247,500 $ 249,900 1.0%
Listed by Anthony Lopez of DeLex Realty

11401 S SHOSHONI Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 400,000 6.3%
Listed by Terry Dietz of Merit Realty

12047 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 451,900 $ 449,900 0.4%
Listed by Ashley Ahee of The Ave Collective

5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #31, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,377 SqFt
$ 324,500 $ 329,000 1.4%
Listed by Jason Strack of My Home Group Real Estate

11449 S IROQUOIS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Annmarie Johnson of Real Broker

12850 S 50TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 359,900 5.5%
Listed by Albert Bui of My Home Group Real Estate

5150 E TUNDER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 590,000 0.8%
Listed by Rebecca French Larsen of Diamond King Realty

4412 E Hopi St Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Stephanie Crain of Mountain Retreat Realty Expert